×

SERVICES

Wireless issues?
Let Oz PCs make your wireless devices talk to each other instead of you swearing at them.

Onsite call-outs from $89

Computer Maintenance
Bring your computer or laptop in for a dust-out

Computer Maintenance from $39

Contact us for more information.

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

$1,433.85

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

SKU: UF-SM-10G-20 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0.566666666666667 kg
Dimensions 206 × 158 × 39 cm
TOP ONLINE STORE NOW OPEN!