×

SERVICES

Wireless issues?
Let Oz PCs make your wireless devices talk to each other instead of you swearing at them.

Onsite call-outs from $89

Computer Maintenance
Bring your computer or laptop in for a dust-out

Computer Maintenance from $39

Contact us for more information.

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

LinkBasic Single Mode OS1 LSZH Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 1 Metre

$12.10

– For Data communication networks, Local Area Networks, Subscriber transmission system application – This cable is jacketed with Kevlar Sheath Member, Aramid Yarns and Flame Retardant LSZH material – Every cable assembly is 100% tested and guara

SKU: FOSMD-OS1-SCLC Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0.0375 kg
Dimensions 200 × 200 × 20 cm
TOP ONLINE STORE NOW OPEN!